Oh Happy Day by Teleflora features roses and Asiatic lilies in a glass vase, a gift to consider for a birthday surprise in Memphis, TN.
Add To Cart
Oh Happy Day by Teleflora
Oh Happy Day by Teleflora Delivery in Memphis, Tennessee
For a birthday surprise in Memphis, Oh Happy Day by Teleflora brings together roses and Asiatic lilies in a centerpiece presentation. The yellow and green palette gives the gift its character, with the flowers and setting working to[...]
Oh Happy Day by Teleflora Delivery in Memphis, Tennessee
For a birthday surprise in Memphis, Oh Happy Day by Teleflora brings together roses and Asiatic lilies in a centerpiece presentation. The yellow and green palette gives the gift its character, with the flowers and setting working to[...]
For a birthday surprise in Memphis, Oh Happy Day by Teleflora brings together roses and Asiatic lilies in a centerpiece presentation. The yellow and green palette gives the gift its character, with the flowers and setting working together as one design. Choosing the perfect flower vase for different occasions can be overwhelming. With so many factors to consider, it can be challenging to know where to start. What type of flowers should you go for? What color scheme works best? Should you opt for a few or many blooms? These decisions can be draining, especially if you're short on time. Luckily, there's a solution to your problem. Consider booking our Oh Happy Day by Teleflora vase! This vase takes the guesswork out of selecting flowers from various sources and combining them to create a pleasing arrangement. This delightful vase offers a perfect selection of flowers, including green roses, carnations, button spray chrysanthemums, yellow Asiatic lilies, gladioli, and freshly-picked greens. The combination of unique and stunning flowers is sure to brighten anyone's day. To make the occasion even more special, you can add eight or more balloons. Planning Oh Happy Day by Teleflora for a guest at Hu. Hotel? Confirm the stay dates, reservation name and receiving arrangements so the gift can be requested for the right visit. For a Memphis residence in Cooper-Young, include the unit number and a reachable contact. Delivery availability should be checked for the exact destination.Oh Happy Day by Teleflora Delivery in Memphis, Tennessee
Details of This Floral Centerpiece
Item No. T27-1A
Price: $89.95
Flower Delivery FAQs
Oh Happy Day by Teleflora FAQs
How should I arrange a condo or apartment handoff?
Provide the full Memphis address, suite or unit, entry instructions and a reachable contact. Confirm whether the recipient or an agreed concierge can receive the gift.
What is the color palette of Oh Happy Day by Teleflora?
The described design palette includes yellow and green. These tones refer to the overall presentation; confirm any essential flower or container color when ordering.
What is the approximate size of Oh Happy Day by Teleflora?
The listed size is approximately 10 inches high and 12 inches wide. Allow room for the complete presentation, and confirm any support or additional display objects separately.
What will I find in the Oh Happy Day by Teleflora design?
Oh Happy Day by Teleflora features roses, Asiatic lilies, carnations, chrysanthemums, and gladioli. The presentation uses a glass vase.